RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
you RUN the place
2925 Titan Way, Naples, Florida, 34116, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - NXR South Regional (9)
2018 - NXR South Regional (8)
2017 - NXR South Regional (4)
2016 - Jim Smith Invitational (2)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (39)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (29)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (1)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (21)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (42)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (8)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (8 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (72 videos)
2015 - (81 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2017 - (4 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys Open Invitational Section 5 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Boys Open Invitational Section 4 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Boys Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 4:07am
Girls Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 3:28am
Boys Open Invitational Section 3 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2013
Nov 18th 2018, 3:05am
Girls Open Invitational Section 3 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Nov 18th 2018, 2:42am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Open Invitational Section 4 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Published by
NXR South Regional
Nov 18th 2018, 4:54am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
1
Ashley, Samuel
Canyon Cross Cou
16:12.12
2
Caswell, Evan
Coppell A Runnin
16:23.91
3
Vallejo, Carlos
Unattached
16:33.44
4
Meisel, Camilo
River Oaks TC A
16:35.93
5
Baeza, Julian
Unattached
16:36.45
6
Weprin, Seth
Lion Pride
16:38.00
7
Vastlik, Dominick
Eagle A XC Club
16:38.17
8
Arroyo, Pablo
Lion Pride
16:38.33
9
Cano, Jose
Unattached
16:41.25
10
Sims, Matthew
Carroll B XC Clu
16:44.55
11
Radtke, Theodore
Bronco RC A
16:44.66
12
Brown, Duncan
Carroll B XC Clu
16:48.92
13
Chang, Philip
Unattached
16:49.21
14
Warrick, Max
Texas Ind Homesc
16:49.44
15
Wingard, Wyatt
Unattached
16:49.49
16
Simpson, Cameron
Bronco RC A
16:49.61
17
Alvizo, Mauro
NB Cougars A
16:50.45
18
Ye, Jacob
Blazer Running
16:51.88
19
Love, Jakob
SA Lee
16:54.51
20
Wilfong, Foster
Unattached
16:54.66
21
Moore-Jones, Will
River Oaks TC A
16:54.89
22
Naughton, Brett
Carroll B XC Clu
16:55.69
23
Bolinder, Lucas
Park B
16:56.18
24
Gilley, Brett
Carroll C XC Clu
16:56.65
25
Garraway, Daniel
Unattached
16:56.84
26
Walton, Aidan
The Woodlands H
16:56.96
27
Irizarry, Edward G.
Unattached
16:57.55
28
Marcoe, Edward
Flower Mound B X
16:58.29
29
Gustafson, Thor
Flower Mound B X
16:58.96
30
Hamilton, Noah
NB Cougars A
16:59.68
31
Cox, Caden
Hills XC
16:59.84
32
Reina, Reuben
Unattached
17:00.05
33
Chambless, Jayden
Carroll C XC Clu
17:00.41
34
Du Bois, Chayden
Lovejoy B TC
17:00.69
35
Medrano, Dominik
Edcouch-Elsa
17:00.92
36
McGovern, Liam
The Woodlands B
17:01.65
37
Cavazos, Luis
Klein
17:02.77
38
Wood, Anderson
Highland Village
17:03.33
39
Neiva, Victor
Shiver Rd Runnin
17:04.26
40
Nenninger, Parker
Montgomery A RC
17:04.26
41
Anderson, Grant
Carroll C XC Clu
17:04.64
42
Tumale, Jaden
Unattached
17:05.25
43
Gardiner, Aidan
Unattached
17:05.32
44
Naylor, Duncan
Trinity Track Cl
17:05.66
45
Coleman, Hayden
Carroll B XC Clu
17:06.46
46
Martinez, Chris
Boerne Running
17:06.61
47
Puckett, James
Riders
17:06.76
48
Nelson, Logan
Eagle A XC Club
17:06.90
49
Williamson, Preston
Kaufman
17:07.06
50
Yarborough, Hudson
East Side C
17:07.56
51
Stone, Cody
NB Cougars A
17:07.73
52
Lambert, Luke
Unattached
17:08.11
53
Livingston, Olari
Purple Blaze
17:08.38
54
Bennett, Elijah
Texas Ind Homesc
17:08.67
55
Reyes, Gudadalupe
Tigers Mercedes
17:09.95
56
Sullivan, Daniel
Orange Wave B X-
17:10.20
57
Thomas, Jackson
Ridge TC A
17:10.69
58
Neeley, Robert
Falcon Fast A
17:10.87
59
Nair, Vishnu
Carroll B XC Clu
17:10.87
60
Watkins, Luke
Montgomery A RC
17:11.03
61
Lemus, Erick
Flower Mound B X
17:12.63
62
Keith, Spencer
Kaufman
17:13.95
63
Hamilton, Andrew
NB Cougars A
17:14.06
64
Cox, Bryce
River Oaks TC A
17:14.10
65
Proctor, Colin
Coppell B Runnin
17:14.34
66
Martinez, Brian
Zoom Elite
17:14.55
67
Thompson, Andrew
Coppell B Runnin
17:14.87
68
Watson, Ethan
Flower Mound B X
17:16.39
69
Wedemeyer, Jacobo
Franklin A RC
17:16.53
70
Pie, Tiras
Cedar Park XC
17:16.56
71
Morgan, Zach
Orange Wave B X-
17:16.94
72
Perez, Leo
The wood A
17:17.01
73
Pyle, Riley
Unattached
17:17.15
74
Alexander, Mason
Carroll E XC Clu
17:17.76
75
Burns, Joshua
AXC
17:17.86
76
Parra, Victor
Eastwood B RC
17:17.90
77
Schorn, Nick
Venom XC A
17:17.92
78
Cole, Goffrey
AXC
17:18.25
79
Chavez, Solomon
Carroll D XC Clu
17:20.27
80
Elliott, Riley
Unattached
17:21.18
81
Gubbels, Ryan
ADMG B
17:21.30
82
Embree, Gabe
Decatur XC
17:21.86
83
Leach, Nathaniel
Coppell A Runnin
17:22.12
84
Nutt, Chase
Park B
17:22.13
85
Warner, Riley
Coppell B Runnin
17:22.32
86
Methvin, Braedon
Unattached
17:23.00
87
Gordon, Eric
Falcon Fast A
17:23.00
88
Sherrill, Paul
Texas Ind Homesc
17:23.47
89
Porter, Kyle
Highland Village
17:24.46
90
Hughey, Bobby
Unicorn Roadrunn
17:24.78
91
Hernandez, Gabriel
Unicorn Roadrunn
17:25.12
92
Wells, Sam
Venom XC A
17:25.19
93
Newby, Nick
Spartan RC
17:25.22
94
Figueroa, Christopher
Coppell B Runnin
17:25.22
95
Arroyo, Andres
Lion Pride
17:25.69
96
Fyffe, Connor
Flower Mound B X
17:25.78
97
Cabrera, Rodolfo
Ridge TC A
17:26.36
98
Hensey, Hunter
River Oaks TC A
17:26.40
99
Vastlik, Khristian
Eagle A XC Club
17:26.55
100
Jasper, Travis
East Side C
17:26.62
101
Escalante, Santiago
Coppell B Runnin
17:27.01
102
Eagle, Charley
LT Run Club B
17:27.08
103
Hanson, Willem
The Woodlands B
17:27.16
104
Beirne, Kieran
Carroll B XC Clu
17:27.63
105
Vasquez, Irvin
San Elizario A
17:28.11
106
Nester, Andrew
Coppell B Runnin
17:28.33
107
Mount, Gabriel
ADMG B
17:28.60
108
Sillers, Jeffrey
East Side C
17:28.97
109
Kelly, Trenton
Spartan RC
17:29.21
110
Sanchez, Tayghen
Unattached
17:29.32
111
Fisher, Chase
Carroll C XC Clu
17:29.51
112
Fuentes, Julian
Tigers Mercedes
17:29.56
113
Araya, Eli
cooper dragons
17:29.75
114
Vlaha, Chris
The Woodlands B
17:29.75
115
Arnold, Dan
Unattached
17:30.21
116
Wilson, Press
Hornet XC
17:30.44
117
Harrod, Tyler
Unattached
17:30.85
118
Rosales, Samuel
District 17
17:31.56
119
Hopkin, Tyler
Team Lewisville
17:31.68
120
Stone, William
River Oaks TC A
17:31.80
121
Cox, Branch
BlackandGold
17:31.85
122
Marquez, Andres
Eastwood B RC
17:32.04
123
Knight, Nick
Tyler
17:32.13
124
Borrego, Enrique
Jesuit Rangers X
17:32.16
125
Neal, Jack
Mustang Army C
17:32.30
126
Jaimes, Angel
Leander RC
17:32.42
127
Norvell, Cole
Flower Mound B X
17:32.98
128
McDermott, Will
cooper dragons
17:33.84
129
Love, Ryder
Roo Mafia
17:34.19
130
Seale, Rocky
Montgomery A RC
17:34.31
131
Westbrook, Nicholas
Unattached
17:34.78
132
Heath, Jonathan
Highland Village
17:34.84
133
Franks, Garrett
Ambassadors
17:34.89
134
Saims, Barrett
The Woodlands H
17:35.05
135
Navarro, Samuel
Unattached
17:35.89
136
Ortega, Joaquin
Running Huskies
17:36.26
137
Schwarz, Richard
Chargers XC
17:36.28
138
Palomo, Rudy
Nolan XC
17:36.32
139
Cox, Cyrus
Eagles
17:36.55
140
Castaneda, Colten
Highland Village
17:36.69
141
Mathews, Carson
Keller Bear Cree
17:38.29
142
Bourbeau, Jeremy
Park B
17:38.31
143
Kilgore, Braden
Montgomery A RC
17:38.38
144
Navarro, Anthony
Hebron B CC
17:38.57
145
Jordan, Matthew
Unattached
17:38.88
146
Crownover, Taylor
LT Run Club A
17:38.92
147
Weishaar, Tommy
Bronco RC A
17:39.30
148
Bayles, Matthew
Colleyville A
17:39.40
149
Kassen, Kyle
Jesuit Rangers X
17:39.55
150
Woolsey, Bennett
Carroll D XC Clu
17:39.65
151
Bhattacharyya, Rith
Coppell A Runnin
17:39.96
152
Patete, Logan
Unattached
17:40.13
153
Wolk, Noah
Venom XC B
17:40.14
154
Hernandez, Jeremy
Ridge TC A
17:40.32
155
Castro, Noah
Carroll C XC Clu
17:40.37
156
Nussbaumer, Tyler
Lion Pride
17:40.40
157
Velez, Alex
Prosper RC A
17:40.46
158
Pikoff, Josh
Venom XC A
17:40.81
159
Baker, Logan
Eagle A XC Club
17:41.53
160
Cole, Gabriel
AXC
17:41.60
161
Hanan, Nathan
Park B
17:41.60
162
Montelongo, Cristian
GXC
17:41.72
163
Lyons, Aiden
Highland Village
17:41.84
164
Carlson, Joel
Unattached
17:42.00
165
Zamora, Leonardo
Leander RC
17:42.30
166
Orozco, Lorenzo
Tigers Katy A
17:42.56
167
Harrington, Jaykob
Eagle A XC Club
17:43.45
168
Walker, Lars
The Woodlands B
17:43.52
169
Leslie, Asher
Flower Mound B X
17:44.07
170
Losoya, Adrian
Team Tribe
17:44.50
171
Ikels, Cameron
NB Cougars B
17:44.99
172
Tracht, Chris
Carroll D XC Clu
17:45.00
173
Levant, Lucas
Carroll C XC Clu
17:45.09
174
Blanco, Andrew
Prosper RC A
17:45.24
175
Kelly, Cameron
RRCC
17:45.61
176
Fernando, Bryan
Carroll E XC Clu
17:46.38
177
Deluga, Eric
Klein
17:46.55
178
Morrissey, Jack
Bronco RC A
17:46.58
179
Poole, Jace
Leander RC
17:46.73
180
Pearce, Micah
Falcon Fast A
17:47.94
181
Green, Ben
Bobcat A XC Club
17:48.40
182
Heidebrecht, Bradley
Carroll D XC Clu
17:48.48
183
Moore, Justin
Unattached
17:48.51
184
Gonzales, Cory
Eastwood B RC
17:48.65
185
Sanders, Alec
Bronco RC B
17:48.70
186
Chavez, Isaac
Carroll J XC Clu
17:48.91
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Open Invitational Section 5 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
Boys Open Invitational Section 1 5k XC - NXR South Regional 2018
0 shares:
NXR South Regional
,
A. Philip Randolph Academies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Academy At The Lakes Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
,
Adventure Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
9
2018
8
2017
4
1
1190
2016
2
1
1523
2015
81
34
2014
72
17
2013
16
13
2012
3
9
2011
8
2
2010
2
3
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!