RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
you RUN the place
2925 Titan Way, Naples, Florida, 34116, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Ramos
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - NXR South Regional (9)
2018 - NXR South Regional (8)
2017 - NXR South Regional (4)
2016 - Jim Smith Invitational (2)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (39)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (29)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (1)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (21)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (42)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (8)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 7th 2013, 8:26pm
Comments
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 5, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Mens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
639
Hepp, Zoltan
Naples
18:23.3
5:56
1
2
635
Vega, Maximillian
Naples
19:08.2
6:10
2
3
640
Alex, Mossman
Naples
19:08.3
6:10
3
4
567
Brooks, Richmond
Lely
19:19.7
6:14
4
5
354
Seech, Evan
Fort Myers
19:26.0
6:16
5
6
437
Gonzalez, Bartolo
Golden Gate
19:28.3
6:17
6
7
71
Gill, Sean
Charlotte
19:30.5
6:17
7
8
435
Paul, Jason St.
Golden Gate
19:34.1
6:19
8
9
344
McHugh, Gareth
Fort Myers
19:34.5
6:19
9
10
552
Hererra, Brendan
Labelle
19:36.0
6:19
11
485
Sabo, Chris
Ida S. Baker
19:42.4
6:21
12
325
Alhaddad, Sam
Fort Myers
19:46.8
6:23
10
13
633
Sainvilus, Edgar
Naples
19:50.2
6:24
11
14
332
Ursitti, Michael
Fort Myers
19:51.8
6:24
12
15
440
Aceby, Carlos
Golden Gate
19:52.7
6:25
13
16
73
Graham, Chauncey
Charlotte
19:59.5
6:27
14
17
551
Reyes, Isaac
Labelle
20:00.4
6:27
18
79
Roberts, Alex
Charlotte
20:00.9
6:27
15
19
338
Celbrado, Matthew
Fort Myers
20:02.7
6:28
16
20
346
Padilla, Luis
Fort Myers
20:04.3
6:28
17
21
319
Ratz, Andrew
Fort Myers
20:04.4
6:28
18
22
571
Francois, Andy
Lely
20:07.3
6:29
19
23
327
Cronin, Sam
Fort Myers
20:08.8
6:30
24
427
Pedraza, Camilo
Golden Gate
20:09.6
6:30
20
25
76
Romano, Derek
Charlotte
20:11.4
6:31
21
26
74
Lombardi, Christian
Charlotte
20:11.7
6:31
22
27
575
Vivar, Emanuel
Lely
20:12.4
6:31
23
28
312
Buckner, Sam
Fort Myers
20:20.7
6:34
29
351
Swett, Drew
Fort Myers
20:31.6
6:37
30
630
Walz, Ryan
Naples
20:33.1
6:38
24
31
19
Marshall, Tyler
Bishop Verot
20:36.9
6:39
25
32
486
Harshman, Jonathan
Ida S. Baker
20:41.2
6:40
33
589
Castillo, Joshua
Lely
20:44.9
6:41
26
34
590
Mendez, Isaac
Lely
20:48.7
6:43
27
35
643
Wiesing, Derek
Naples
20:50.3
6:43
28
36
487
Salinas, Steve
Ida S. Baker
20:51.2
6:44
37
642
Salvani, Nick
Naples
20:53.0
6:44
29
38
638
Gorman, James
Naples
20:54.7
6:45
39
649
Prudhomme, Makenson
Naples
20:54.8
6:45
40
318
Norleans, Jack
Fort Myers
20:55.4
6:45
41
409
Gonzalez, Edgar
Gateway Charter
20:55.7
6:45
30
42
629
Arnold, Parker
Naples
21:03.3
6:47
43
579
Lopez, Kevin
Lely
21:06.6
6:48
31
44
584
Kerchner, Aidan
Lely
21:09.1
6:49
32
45
356
McKenzie, Griffin
Fort Myers
21:12.3
6:50
46
573
Joseph, Noah
Lely
21:15.9
6:51
47
647
Newman, Brian
Naples
21:17.6
6:52
48
347
Rivera, Josh
Fort Myers
21:19.4
6:53
49
30
Decarli, Griffin
Bishop Verot
21:23.2
6:54
33
50
77
Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis
Charlotte
21:25.0
6:55
34
51
428
Osorio, Jose
Golden Gate
21:26.6
6:55
35
52
654
Walsh, Barry
Naples
21:28.2
6:55
53
545
Moreno, Gerardo
Labelle
21:34.9
6:57
54
68
Boegel, Chevy
Charlotte
21:36.9
6:58
36
55
420
Ramos, Alex
Golden Gate
21:40.5
6:59
37
56
637
Davis, Josh
Naples
21:44.0
7:01
57
148
Barry, Zach
Community School
21:44.7
7:01
58
333
Wagner, Jeremy
Fort Myers
21:52.2
7:03
59
86
Sylvain, Jonathan
Charlotte
21:55.3
7:04
60
405
Dionisi, Cristian
Gateway Charter
21:58.3
7:05
38
61
653
Jean, Carlos St.
Naples
22:08.9
7:08
62
578
Tala, Carlos
Lely
22:12.9
7:10
63
406
Rodriguez, Jesus
Gateway Charter
22:16.6
7:11
39
64
593
Dangler, Cody
Lely
22:18.3
7:12
65
657
Vaquez-Prieto, Javier
Naples
22:19.2
7:12
66
410
Kolb, Nate
Gateway Charter
22:23.4
7:13
40
67
582
Bartholomew, Dezmond
Lely
22:24.1
7:14
68
355
Silver, Matthew
Fort Myers
22:25.5
7:14
69
153
Verhelle, Mitchell
Community School
22:29.2
7:15
70
352
Simonson, Travis
Fort Myers
22:29.7
7:15
71
113
Posadas, Jonathan
Clewiston
22:30.8
7:15
41
72
439
Galindo, David
Golden Gate
22:39.0
7:18
42
73
648
Parada, Pablo
Naples
22:39.6
7:18
74
644
Unland, Alec
Naples
22:47.4
7:21
75
587
Thompson, Robert
Lely
22:49.0
7:22
76
349
White, Patrick
Fort Myers
22:50.5
7:22
77
652
Sentovich, Jared
Naples
22:51.3
7:22
78
337
Buckner, Nate
Fort Myers
22:52.1
7:23
79
650
Rivera, Adrian
Naples
22:53.4
7:23
80
330
Maute, Jackson
Fort Myers
22:54.5
7:23
81
83
McKenzie, William
Charlotte
22:58.6
7:25
82
583
Burger, Michael
Lely
23:01.8
7:25
83
345
Owen, Sam
Fort Myers
23:06.6
7:27
84
33
Burrow, Wesley
Bishop Verot
23:22.1
7:32
43
85
105
Euceda, Jose
Clewiston
23:25.0
7:33
44
86
553
Walker, John
Labelle
23:25.9
7:33
87
432
Arderi, Ruben
Golden Gate
23:26.0
7:34
88
320
Russo, David
Fort Myers
23:26.1
7:34
89
339
Dalidonis, Christian
Fort Myers
23:29.0
7:35
90
24
Avery, Alex
Bishop Verot
23:29.4
7:35
45
91
632
Roman, Louis
Naples
23:37.4
7:37
92
28
Biel, Noah
Bishop Verot
23:38.8
7:37
46
93
176
Higdon, Brandon
Cypress Lake
23:43.7
7:39
94
342
Lee, Jonah
Fort Myers
23:44.1
7:39
95
25
Arias, Michael
Bishop Verot
23:53.3
7:42
47
96
260
Dragich, Anthony
Evangelical Chri
23:55.5
7:43
48
97
107
Hurtado, Nestor
Clewiston
24:01.4
7:45
49
98
112
Perez, Richard
Clewiston
24:07.8
7:47
50
99
179
Le, Timmy
Cypress Lake
24:08.4
7:47
100
591
Renard, Jameson
Lely
24:14.3
7:49
101
285
Burney, Alan
Everglades City
24:29.8
7:54
102
101
Hoover, Levi
Clewiston
24:41.4
7:58
51
103
226
McArthur, Angel
East Lee County
24:51.5
8:01
104
335
Frey, Ryan
Fort Myers
24:55.4
8:02
105
146
Galang, Joshua
Community School
25:01.6
8:04
106
411
Robbins, Zach
Gateway Charter
25:06.6
8:06
52
107
288
Pablo-Ramirez, Jerry
Everglades City
25:11.6
8:07
108
433
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
25:12.8
8:08
109
144
Nguyen, Brendon
Community School
25:28.8
8:13
110
29
Gee, Blake
Bishop Verot
25:32.3
8:14
53
111
259
Samuels, Zane
Evangelical Chri
25:35.3
8:15
54
112
80
Rodriguez, Christopher
Charlotte
25:50.9
8:20
113
235
Brunel, Evens
East Lee County
26:00.4
8:23
114
334
Azcuy, Diego
Fort Myers
26:02.9
8:24
115
261
Diver, Kent Van
Evangelical Chri
26:12.7
8:27
55
116
252
Sisk, Asher
Evangelical Chri
26:22.8
8:30
56
117
646
Huter, Rhett
Naples
27:04.6
8:44
118
85
Spencer, Colby
Charlotte
27:26.6
8:51
119
264
Gnagey, Zach
Evangelical Chri
28:39.4
9:15
57
120
111
Hurtado, Javier
Clewiston
28:49.1
9:18
58
121
230
Gayle, Michael
East Lee County
28:56.2
9:20
122
32
Gibbons, Eddie
Bishop Verot
29:02.8
9:22
123
438
McElroy, Jonathan
Golden Gate
30:25.7
9:49
124
262
McDaniel, Luke
Evangelical Chri
30:33.4
9:51
59
125
265
Rodriguez, Jordan
Evangelical Chri
33:24.2
10:46
60
126
82
Finch, Kyle
Charlotte
34:20.2
11:05
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Pedraza Golden Gate 1st 15:48 - SouthWest Florida XC invitat
Boys JV Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 201
Emily Edwards Ft Myers 1st 18:12 - SouthWest Florida XC invitatio
Girls Varsity Race Footage - SouthWest Florida XC Invitational 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Junior Varsity Race footage - Lely Invitational 2013
144 shares:
Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
,
Clewiston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clewiston, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
9
2018
8
2017
4
1
1190
2016
2
1
1523
2015
81
34
2014
72
17
2013
16
13
2012
3
9
2011
8
2
2010
2
3
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!